Ryuusei Shidou: Anime Character Profile

Explore Ryuusei Shidou from Blue Lock: age, birthday, height, abilities, wallpapers, PFP images, anime clips, GIF moments, and character FAQs.

Ryuusei Shidou

About Ryuusei Shidou

Ryuusei Shidou is a supporting character from Blue Lock. This character hub brings together the available information about Ryuusei Shidou and their place in Blue Lock. Birthplace: Tokyo Height: 185 cm (6'1") Ryuusei Shidou is a contender in the Blue Lock Project. Ryuusei Shidou is affiliated with Blue Lock.

The media sections are generated from the videos and gallery records connected to this character. 1 image is available in the profile gallery. Browse the gallery for Ryuusei Shidou artwork, profile-picture options, and wallpaper-style visuals. Published clips and GIF-worthy moments will appear after videos are tagged with Ryuusei Shidou. These sections stay synchronized with the catalog as new media is published.

The profile facts are also generated from the current character record. Profile facts appear here as soon as verified details are added to the character record. Abilities can be added to this record as verified information becomes available. Personality traits are shown when they are available.

Use this page to move from Ryuusei Shidou to the Blue Lock series hub, discover connected characters, and watch relevant moments without repeating the same search. Rankings, votes, favorites, gallery totals, and clip totals come from the live catalog, so the profile can become more detailed as the AnimeSnap database grows.

Ryuusei Shidou age, birthday and profile

Anime
Blue Lock
Role
Supporting Character
Affiliation
Blue Lock
Special abilities

Ryuusei Shidou wallpapers, PFPs and images

Browse profile images and character artwork for Ryuusei Shidou.

Ryuusei Shidou anime clips and GIF moments

Watch popular anime moments featuring Ryuusei Shidou.

Anime

Related characters

Community discussions